Captains' Court

Rosters

By Club By Flight

Flight 6S Roster

Spring 2019 as of 2019-03-24
Questions? Email division coordinator(s)
AWTA — Rackets Up — SATC
Kathy Weese (512) 965-3439
Becky Ross (469) 426-6232
Judy Berkowitz (956) 343-9103
Karen Marlowe (813) 240-6041
Mary Lucas (512) 657-9389
Sally Borie (512) 468-7926
Shirley Harner (512) 470-0905
Zonia Grace (512) 514-3433
AWTA — Rebels WOA Lob — SATC
Lynda Angelone (512) 619-7137
Ana Blanco (305) 804-1597
Jamie Allen (512) 771-1322
Julie Pelaez (301) 257-8267
Kelly Bahe-Newgord (512) 228-0900
Kristina Newman (512) 468-8632
Maura Donelson (512) 751-0909
Stacey VanDeGraaf (512) 695-0426
AWTA — SWATSQUAD — Travis Country
Sara Becker (612) 201-6718
Birgit Gabig (626) 607-9917
Karen Teneriello (512) 657-8082
Lisa Hugman (512) 657-4599
Maria L Diaz (305) 458-9323
Ruth Barraz (956) 459-8791
Terri Grant (512) 964-3530
Yoko Takumi (512) 293-1895

Barton Creek — VolleyGirls
Natalee Thornburgh (305) 984-1514
Heather Namendorf (713) 256-0214
Margie Brody (936) 676-5571
Morgen Hardin 512-914-5652
Stephanie Lisch (512) 695-1887
Susan Smith (512) 699-1999
Vera Dufour (512) 947-0814
Zoe Feuerbacher (512) 658-8091
Grey Rock Tennis Club — Ad-In Crowd
Kim Algoe (850) 274-4181
Constance Elko (512)903-3369
Angela Alexander (512) 633-2654
Carmen Manzur (512) 762-7829
Consuelo Davidson (512) 461-4754
Jinee Rizzo (512) 627-8957
Kristy Tiernan (917) 887-0356
Nancy Schneider (816) 695-2346
Lakecliff Racket Club — Lobsters — LKCF
Buffie Eicher (651) 308-7368
Elice Davis 713-301-2340
Donna Curtis (512) 921-4273
Jeanette Murphy (830) 798-8975
Joan Rasmussen (609) 203-5894
Judy Laube (512) 796-7891
Linett Webb (432) 352-5430
Saralyn Bulovas (936) 446-9445

Lakeway — Alley Gators
Linda Davis (512) 799-2924
Lucy Mao (817) 919-3736
Cookie McCarty (610) 304-7270
Elena Cabeza de Vaca (512) 968-1583
Linda Hensley (575) 693-9700
Tina Steckler (724) 777-0181
Trish Crown (678) 592-5341
Tritia Land (512) 571-9984
Lakeway — I'd Hit That
Michele Zimmer (407) 462-0238
Lauren Taylor (281) 541-0718
Amy Walker (916) 765-2045
Christina Gaylor (414) 530-1330
Heather Sharp (512) 538-5546
Kim Atkinson (925) 683-5787
Megan Hamilton (512) 497-5417
Meredith Kizewski (512) 636-5292
Lakeway — Party at the Net
Wendy Lancaster (773) 910-9959
Meredith Hannon (512) 740-3285
Christina Thompson (813) 340-3333
Geri Byler (512) 517-9161
Janelle Urioste (210) 267-7714
Jenny Cokins (512) 736-3847
Kellie Vugrincic (415) 939-8769
Kimberly McLaughlin (512) 652-8132

Polo Tennis & Fitness Club — Polo Dare Doubles
Lori Foster (973) 219-7778
Christine Cox (512) 915-3571
Deana Jackson (512) 560-0272
Denise Whinery (303) 917-4750
Gail Brown (512) 924-9530
Loretta Nesbitt (512) 626-1195
Shannon O'Connor (970) 396-8991
Suzy Foster (512) 736-5388