Captains' Court

Rosters

By Club By Flight

Grey Rock Tennis Club Roster

Fall 2019 as of 2019-05-26
Questions? Email club coordinator(s)
Championship S — Sweet Shots
Stephanie Joos (908) 328-1938
Milly Gonzalez (956) 343-9699
Ally Siveright (816) 806-7755
Anne Leibow (208) 571-1234
Annie Wijitra Schilling 512-574-4405
Cecilia Griffis (512) 826-1111
Cristina Canepa (512) 565-9030
Katie Mott (267) 374-3680
Flight 1S — Breeze
Elizabeth Stanis (972) 898-0625
Kathy Smith (512) 305-3728
Cindy Breed (512) 301-1100
Donna Auger (512) 288-5558
Judy Haugen (512) 619-3453
Matilda O'Connor (512) 656-5569
Meagan Maddux (512) 517-5474
Moira Cornyn (512) 775-5491
Flight 2S — Net Threat
Tina Kehm (512) 970-3923
Jennifer McDaniel (512) 626-4975
Cindy David (512) 680-8554
Janice Johnson (512) 431-0274
Jill Schmidt (512) 826-6191
Linda Apostalo (512) 659-6174
Marva Gordon (443) 472-7224
Robin Walton (512) 497-9079

Flight 2S — Sure Shot
Julia Roadman (512) 423-4745
Natalie Jones (512) 751-7252
Barbara Landrum (512) 358-4133
Becky Lister (512) 964-2445
Eileen Beckmann (512) 377-9123
Hillary Cosgrove (512) 653-4510
Melissa Simpson (512) 934-2728
Rhonda Gum (512) 577-0645
Flight 5S — Rackettes
Susan Herb (512) 809-0440
Patty Leighton (512) 658-0408
Christy Winn (512) 902-3375
Christy Zimmerman (512) 301-1750
Jeanna Crow (512) 796-7495
Jennifer Zamiska (512) 917-1118
Kristen Lowrie (469) 524-9283
Robyn Fuller (512) 740-8051
Flight 7S — Jalapenos
Whitney Reardon (512) 673-8550
Dee Dee Green (512) 423-9272
Hilary Roberson (512) 470-4426
Jennifer Hawkins (512) 750-5938
Natalie Howe (512) 695-2794
Pat Goodwin (512) 840-1399
Tara Mcguire (512) 470-8333
Ute Ewe (512) 710-7060

Flight 7S — Ad-In Crowd
Kim Algoe (850) 274-4181
Constance Elko (512)903-3369
Angela Alexander (512) 633-2654
Carmen Manzur (512) 762-7829
Consuelo Davidson (512) 461-4754
Jinee Rizzo (512) 627-8957
Kristy Tiernan (917) 887-0356
Nancy Schneider (816) 695-2346
Flight 7S — Casual Sets
Nancy Hicks‭ 512-771-5456
Amy Kopser (915) 491-7457
Amala Sentell (781) 789-2693
Carrie Keith (512) 415-6067
Catherine Torres (512)560-9827
Karen Doles (512) 923-5011
Karen West 512-656-3429
Lauren E. Miller (512) 633-7685

Grey Rock Tennis Club Sub List

Championship
Ginny Stuckey (936) 371-0743
Joanna Suskic (512) 203-9021
Flight 1
Karis Webb (970) 310-1105
Katie Lewis (512) 426-4089
Laura Sherman (512) 585-6558
Marie Henderson (512) 656-6032
Parrish Walker (512) 777-8245
Phommalone Nguyen (512) 300-8278
Flight 3
Abi Fiields (512) 529-8967
Angie Horejsi (818) 384-9679
Jay Pearmon (512) 300-1280
Karen Krupen (512) 740-0432
Kathy Mungle (512) 288-3509
Kim Cousins (512) 496-4766
Marimel Ansdell (512) 296-9864
Maureen Martinez (889) 492-8236
Paige Johnson (512) 913-2598
Patty Day (512) 699-4782
Flight 5
Nancy Sher (512) 291-2787
Flight 7
Ashley Vavasour 512-906-5809
Benita Temple (512) 699-7980
Cheryl Harbert (512) 698-7113
Danelle Gerber (512) 413-4067
Ethel Shumaker (512) 698-3365
Kathy Rush (512) 626-7609
Kyle Ann Hintner (512) 750-1524
Leigh Cox (512) 922-0319
leslie suez (512) 799-6563
Lisa Gleeson (512) 363-9505
Melinda Thompson (512) 431-2649
Paula Moran (617) 816-8392
Ramya Ramaswamy
Ruth Roberts (512) 294-0586
Shannon Shumaker (512) 657-8456
Stephanie Reynolds (512) 970-5607