Captains' Court

Rosters

By Club By Flight

Grey Rock Tennis Club Roster

Fall 2019 as of 2019-10-14
Questions? Email club coordinator(s)
Championship S — Breeze
Kathy Smith (512) 305-3728
Cindy Breed (512) 301-1100
Donna Auger (512) 288-5558
Judy Haugen (512) 619-3453
Matilda O'Connor (512) 656-5569
Meagan Maddux (512) 517-5474
Moira Cornyn (512) 775-5491
Wijitra Annie Schilling 512-574-4405
Championship S — Sweet Shots
Stephanie Joos (908) 328-1938
Milly Gonzalez (956) 343-9699
Ally Siveright (816) 806-7755
Cristina Canepa (512) 565-9030
Grace Stanley (972) 740-0907
Joanna Suskic (512) 203-9021
Katie Mott (267) 374-3680
Laura Bates (210) 379-3156
Flight 2S — Net Threat
Tina Kehm (512) 970-3923
Jennifer McDaniel (512) 626-4975
Cindy David (512) 680-8554
Janice Johnson (512) 431-0274
Jill Schmidt (512) 826-6191
Linda Apostalo (512) 659-6174
Marva Gordon (443) 472-7224
Robin Walton (512) 497-9079

Flight 2S — Sure Shot
Rhonda Gum (512) 577-0645
Julia Roadman (512) 423-4745
Barbara Landrum (512) 358-4133
Becky Lister (512) 964-2445
Cecilia Griffis (512) 826-1111
Eileen Beckmann (512) 377-9123
Hillary Cosgrove (512) 653-4510
Parrish Walker (512) 777-8245
Flight 5S — Rackettes
Susan Herb (512) 809-0440
Patty Leighton (512) 658-0408
Christy Zimmerman (512) 301-1750
Jeanna Crow (512) 796-7495
Jennifer Zamiska (512) 917-1118
Kristen Lowrie (469) 524-9283
Leigh Cox (512) 922-0319
Robyn Fuller (512) 740-8051
Flight 7S — Jalapenos
Whitney Reardon (512) 673-8550
Dee Dee Green (512) 423-9272
Hilary Roberson (512) 470-4426
Jennifer Hawkins (512) 750-5938
Natalie Howe (512) 695-2794
Pat Goodwin (512) 840-1399
Tara Mcguire (512) 470-8333
Ute Ewe (512) 710-7060

Flight 7S — Ad-In Crowd
Kim Algoe (850) 274-4181
Constance Elko (512)903-3369
Angela Alexander (512) 633-2654
Carmen Manzur (512) 762-7829
Consuelo Davidson (512) 461-4754
Jinee Rizzo (512) 627-8957
Kristy Tiernan (917) 887-0356
Nancy Schneider (816) 695-2346
Flight 7S — Backspin
Elizabeth Antolak (512) 789-7923
Angela Lively (512) 413-5165
Danelle Gerber (512) 413-4067
Debbie Sangali (737) 239-2694
Melinda Thompson (512) 431-2649
Paula Moran (617) 816-8392
Serene ZiCornell (512) 777-1175
Trisha Fortuna (702) 592-4470
Flight 7S — Casual Sets
Nancy Hicks‭ 512-771-5456
Amy Kopser (915) 491-7457
Amala Sentell (781) 789-2693
Carrie Keith (512) 415-6067
Catherine Torres (512)560-9827
Karen Doles (512) 923-5011
Karen West 512-656-3429
Lauren E. Miller (512) 633-7685

Grey Rock Tennis Club Sub List

Championship
Claire Webb (512) 669-3186
Dee Dee Brooks (361) 215-9517
Hannah Coley (512) 750-4488
Katie Lewis (512) 426-4089
Katie Kutac (512) 983-7908
Laura Sherman (512) 585-6558
Mariaann Badenhorst (408) 550-5947
Megan Simank (512) 354-6384
Phommalone Nguyen (512) 300-8278
Flight 2
Abi Fiields (512) 529-8967
Angie Horejsi (818) 384-9679
Jay Pearmon (512) 300-1280
Jennifer Petersen (503) 516-6171
Kathy Mungle (512) 751-6684
Marimel Ansdell (512) 296-9864
Maureen Martinez (405) 888-9492
Paige Johnson (512) 913-2598
Patty Day (512) 699-4782
Tami Selindh (281) 813-5385
Flight 5
Christy Winn (512) 902-3375
Janice Roberman (832) 428-4919
Flight 7
Amanda Hunter (505) 410-2420
Anna Beattie (512) 775-7309
Ashleigh Howard (512) 797-7568
Ashley Vavasour 512-906-5809
Cheryl Harbert (512) 698-7113
Eileen Dunn (303) 332-2650
Ethel Shumaker (512) 698-3365
Jackie Truong (512) 415-4259
Janet Rosas (512) 921-1613
Jessica Reeves (915) 637-7912
Katy Perry (512) 844-0187
Kelly Dohn (914) 826-7793
Laura Stark (512) 415-6209
Lauren Roberts (512) 705-0499
Lee Ann La Borde (512) 565-5869
leslie suez (512) 799-6563
Lisa Gleeson (512) 363-9505
Mary Warren (512) 689-0348
Morgan Angelone (512) 789-0858
Nancy Sher (813) 624-3749
Ruth Roberts (512) 294-0586
Shannon Shumaker (512) 657-8456
Stacy Eppen (312) 972-5545
Stephanie Reynolds (512) 970-5607
Zayra Mendoza (512) 820-7992