Captains' Court

Rosters

By Club By Flight

Championship N Roster

Fall 2019 as of 2019-05-26
Questions? Email division coordinator(s)
AWTA — Serves You Right — Caswell
Kerri Wise (512) 656-7898
Lisa Laird (512) 426-1074
Audrey Scouller (512) 663-8751
Jill Varnell 512-699-5388
Kim Fischer 210-445-1088
Margi Gallo (512) 689-7271
Michele Haggerty (281) 686-4578
Michele Salter (512) 565-2755
Berry Creek — Berry Good
Shelley Moerbe (512) 731-4676
Amber Stephenson (512) 845-4141
Gabi Rohman (314) 479-0843
Jacquie Chenoweth (512) 635-5037
Nikki Hudsmith (931) 302-8641
Susan Hershey (512) 818-0429
Tiffany Muller (254) 541-2715
Weslie Elliott (512) 695-6910
Berry Creek — Razzle Berries
Lori Walters (512) 656-3932
Kathy Webb (512) 639-4947
Christina Zeh (254) 681-9899
Denise Arndt (512) 508-4014
Lavonne Ranc (512) 948-5034
Lindsey Clough (254) 541-7802
Susan Richmond (512) 844-1362
Terri Cowdrey (512) 431-9662

Courtyard — Game On
Carol Bagaline (512) 992-9913
Annette Corbin (512) 423-2902
Cathy Andrus (512) 626-1792
Cathy Miller (512) 230-9281
Karen Chancellor (512) 565-0216
Linda Haddox (386) 871-0327
Rosie Smith (512) 413-9808
Sabrina Aguilar (915) 422-6154
Courtyard — Game Set Wine
Amy Burnett (512) 632-9424
Melinda Floyd (512) 963-8535
Angeline Close Scheinbaum (512) 788-2480
Kerry Reidel (512) 351-1777
Lauren Van Ackeren (512) 585-5444
Melissa Baum (512) 466-6502
Nancy Ford (415) 246-7670
Sally Banta (225) 921-3737
Georgetown Tennis Center — Hard Aces — Georgetown
Shelley Smith (512) 632-1816
Jennifer Dixon (512) 658-9764
Angela Waterman (512) 657-1509
Anna Mechem (512) 970-7286
Christy Foster (512) 750-4028
Cindy Satijn (254) 245-1357
Pamela Fuquay (512) 619-6979
Tina Zientek (512) 914-3932

Georgetown Tennis Center — Movin' On — Sun City
Nancy Sutton (817) 602-7383
Brenda Latta (713) 530-5305
Cheryl Bicknell (512) 525-1442
Ferol Richardson (254) 913-4772
Jan Pierpoint (512) 627-4358
Janie Honeycutt (281) 660-7594
Lori Adams (512) 913-8927
Sandy Arico (512) 639-0753
River Place — Tough Love
Lindsay McConeghy (303) 588-0086
Carolyn Sumner (512) 343-1226
Chris Patton (512) 632-0594
Jenea Stone (806) 787-6772
Johana Cunliffe (512) 284-3792
Renee Meskill (512) 517-0311
Stephanie Anderson (410) 299-7125
Susanna Lukas (512) 750-5392
WILCO — Quick Chicks — Old Settlers
Keli Bigon (512) 695-2479
Tanya Thornton (512) 415-2104
Allyson Tinker (512) 250-0388
Carlyn Ford (512) 221-8356
Carol R. Williams (512) 507-3021
Diana Weiss (480) 322-9971
Mary Jo Kilburn (512) 689-9055
Rhona Hsu (512) 331-3850

WILCO — Rally Gals — Wilco
Carol Ann Rima (678) 979-9005
Melanie Anthony (512) 470-7866
Alicia Zubay (832) 277-5902
Christi Blackley (512) 468-1002
Elisa Fross (512) 627-9440
Karen Horn (512) 918-2190
Kristin Spencer (512) 203-4323
Melissa McAdams 512) 748-5902
WILCO — TNT — Old Settlers
Karen Parker 512-632-6376
Amy McCarthy (954) 649-8715
Ann Scully 512-496-9599
Beth Griffith (512) 965-2262
Chrisy Hartstein (512) 255-8782
Monee Michna (512) 585-6164
Rhonda Worsham (512) 401-9105
ToOanh Ma (512) 762-6445