Captains' Court

Rosters

By Club By Flight

River Place Roster

Fall 2019 as of 2019-10-14
Questions? Email club coordinator(s)
Championship N — Tough Love
Lindsay McConeghy (303) 588-0086
Carolyn Sumner (512) 343-1226
Chris Patton (512) 632-0594
Jenea Stone (806) 787-6772
Johana Cunliffe (512) 284-3792
Renee Meskill (512) 517-0311
Stephanie Anderson (410) 299-7125
Susanna Lukas (512) 750-5392
Flight 2N — Our Ad
Christy Robinson (512) 538-4891
Brenda Langford (512) 587-8992
Cathy Gilbert (512) 947-5642
Julie Petrucelli (512) 769-6757
Lisa Prukop (512) 426-8575
Michelle Long (512) 608-3399
Paula Vogrin (512) 413-0341
Tara Rumaner (512) 750-0353
Flight 3N — Set 2 Win
Kalin Boenig (512) 698-8577
Ann Morris (512) 636-9257
Beata Deitrick (512) 672-9179
Dina Shimkus (512) 775-9311
Katie Adams (508) 989-5845
Luann Holmes (208) 720-3434
Mary Rester (512) 466-0188
Severine Pons (512) 228-6223

Flight 3S — Get A Grip!
Terri Brigham (512) 431-7577
Amy Morino (253) 861-8953
Aylin Iacobucci (512) 560-6696
Diane Hamilton (214) 957-5554
Lisa Mitchell (512) 418-1628
Paula Greenfield (512) 925-9225
Sunny Wehman (512) 585-8855
Wendy Segina (512) 632-4168
Flight 4N — Love All
Leslie Hodge (512) 567-6810
Laurie Moore (650) 302-5813
Carol Caesar (512) 970-2791
Janine Jacobson (512) 571-8142
Julie Drenner (512) 799-5706
Laura Scully (512) 433-9377
Lisa Upah (512) 415-9999
Sheri Hunter (512) 228-6772
Flight 4N — Wise Aces
Annie Fojtik (512) 633-2883
Angela Kudrick (512) 507-8763
Danielle Sackett 619-433-4078
Jen Walender (512) 567-0503
Renee O'Connor (425) 280-6993
Shari Burrows (512) 947-7897
Stacey Dehne (512) 589-8984
Terry Crossett (512) 917-0993

Flight 6N — Volley Girls
Georgia Nolan (210) 884-1681
Angie Hendrie (512) 413-3022
Chrissy Hand (512) 461-5878
Jill Randolph (512) 560-5160
Liz Jacobs (512) 560-4231
Lorey Molina (512) 796-6205
Mindy Bakker (512) 694-6847
Shannon Dawson (214) 415-1108
Flight 7N — Servivors
Cheryl Anderson (512) 422-0297
Angelique Dale 512-954-3624
Danielle Walker (512) 663-0911
Emily Blaut (512) 578-8788
Jessica Bradley (512) 484-0789
Kelly Christianson 512-848-4731
Therese Arntsen (512) 915-1541
Tracey Gemperle (512) 789-7016

River Place Sub List

Championship
Paige Loughary (217) 883-0919
Flight 2
Carrie Arsenault (512) 632-8579
Jenny Pierson (512) 698-1732
Stacey Delmonico (512) 845-3678
Flight 3
Chelsea Sump (832) 457-5182
Jill Francis (512) 771-3071
Flight 4
Kelly Anz (512) 913-4428
LaNeigh Hudson (512) 587-3828
Lynn Oliver (512) 413-8060
Michele Roach (512) 608-3306
Ruthie Bury (512) 484-6406
Stephanie McKenzie (512) 963-0178
Sue Bostic (609) 947-1223
Flight 6
Jennifer Graham (512) 632-1812
Kelli Litzau (512) 426-2933
Melinda Painter (512) 516-2651
Rebecca Russo (512) 848-4735
Sherrie Hafner (512) 619-0179
Flight 7
Anna Hobson 408-718-6862
Darlene Lynch (512) 423-4508
Jerry Held (703) 624-5345
Jill Sheppard (512) 795-9533
Katie Rich (512) 988-9786
Kelly Opatka (626) 802-7278
Leslie J Harrell (979) 251-2481
Mona Rao 312-489-0375
Sarah Montgomery 918-816-0000
Susan Murphy (512) 657-3225
Tricia Yudell (512) 632-2378
Trudy Dotson (770) 722-5700
Zeina Aboumatar (512) 796-2416