Captains' Court

Officers

Board Members

Austin Country Club

Missy Lawson

M 512-826-2906

H 512-826-2906

lawson78703@gmail.com

Austin Tennis Academy

Laurie Phillips

H 512-810=8878

lmp5@me.com

Avery Ranch

Terees Jenkins

jenkinsktbb@yahoo.com

AWTA

Diane Singleton

M 512-925-1556

H 512-925-1556

dianesingleton26@gmail.com

Balcones

Janice Lehman

H 512-965-3568

janice.lehman@sbcglobal.net

Barton Creek

Janice Taylor

H 512-922-2161

belltay@aol.com

Berry Creek

Shelley Moerbe

M 512-731-4676

H 512-869-4541

Shelleymoerbe@gmail.com

Cimarron Hills

Jackie Namee

M 512-294-5618

jackienamee@yahoo.com

Courtyard

Dede Brown

H 512-422-9588

jdmb9556@aol.com

Georgetown Country Club

Reagan Willman

reaganwillman@gmail.com

Georgetown Tennis Center

Traci Stengle

M 512-818-0074

H 512-931-2644

traci.stengle@georgetown.org

Great Hills

Tavia Conkling

M 512-913-6851

H 512-913-6851

taviaconkling@me.com

Grey Rock

Consuelo Davidson

M 512-461-4754

H 512-461-4754

consuelo.davidson@gmail.com

Lakecliff

Donna Curtis

H 512-921-4273

kegr8r@gmail.com

Lakeway

Jennifer Ozuna

H 806-438-9680

jawsozuna@gmail.com

Lost Creek

Polly McWilliams

M 512-497-9253

pollytennislc@gmail.com

Polo Tennis & Fitness

Roxanne Cossette

M 512-299-6577

River Place

Paula Vogrin

M 512-413-0341

pvogrin@msn.com

Steiner Ranch

Tonya Frederic

M 512-573-5194

H 512-266-9482

tonya.frederic@gmail.com

UTTC

Mandy Teodecki

H 810-599-1237

teofam@me.com

Westover Hills

Jennifer Verde

H 512-203-1156

jenniferverde@gmail.com

Westwood

Meg Shaw

H 512-658-6796

megshaw1514@austin.rr.com

Wilco

Amanda Wintenburg

M 512-971-0165

wilcorep@gmail.com

Elected Officers

Secretary

Meg Shaw

H 658-6796

megshaw1514@austin.rr.com

Treasurer

Shelley Moerbe

M 512-731-4676

H 512-869-4541

Shelleymoerbe@gmail.com

Staff

Director

Susan Cippele

M 512-413-6645

H 512-413-6645

wttadirector@gmail.com

Website

Meg Valentine

M 512-771-5088

meg@valentinehub.com

Flight Coordinators

Championship

Dede Brown

H 512-422-9588

jdmb9556@aol.com

Super Championship

Dede Brown

H 512-422-9588

jdmb9556@aol.com

Flight 1N

Tonya Frederic

M 512-573-5194

H 512-266-9482

tonya.frederic@gmail.com

Flight 1S

Janice Lehman

M 512-965-3568

H 512-965-3568

janice.lehman@sbcglobal.net

Flight 2N

Missy Lawson

M 512-826-2906

H 512-826-2906

lawson78703@gmail.com

Flight 2S

Mandy Teodecki

H 810-599-1237

teofam@me.com

Flight 3N

Laurie Phillips

H 512-810-8878

lmp5@me.com

Flight 3S

Consuelo Davidson

M 512-461-4754

H 512-461-4754

consuelo.davidson@gmail.com

Flight 4N

Jennifer Ozuna

H 806-438-9680

jawsozuna@gmail.com

Flight 4S

Tracy Dahl-Burg

M 512-917-0412

H 512-795-9137

tracydahlburg@me.com

Flight 5N

Donna Curtis

M 512-921-4273

H 512-921-4273

kegr8r@gmail.com

Flight 5S

Janice Taylor

H 512-922-2161

belltay@aol.com

Flight 6N

Julie Szymanski

H 512-592-0903

julieszymanski@gmail.com

Flight 6S

Polly McWilliams

M 512-497-9253

pollytennislc@gmail.com

Flight 7N

Traci Stengle

M 512-818-0074

H 512-931-2644

traci.stengle@georgetown.org

Flight 7S

Diane Singleton

M 512-925-1556

H 512-925-1556

dianesingleton26@gmail.com

Seniors

Tavia Conkling

H 512-913-6851

taviaconkling@me.com

Administrative Committee

Polly McWilliams

H 5124979253

pollytennislc@gmail.com

Tonya Frederic

M 512-573-5194

H 512-266-9482

tonya.frederic@gmail.com

Tavia Cookling

H 512-913-6851

taviaconkling@me.com

Mandy Teodecki

H 810-599-1237

teofam@me.com

Shelley Moerbe

M 512-731-4676

H 512-869-4541

Shelleymoerbe@gmail.com