Home Login/Register Roster Schedule Results Archives
Locations
Calendar
Bylaws
Rules
FAQs
Officers
Weather
Forms
Message Board
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
Log In


Fall 2018 WTTA League Officers Printable Version

Board Members

Austin Country Club
Missy Lawson
Austin TX
512-826-2906
512-826-2906
lawson78703@gmail.com

Austin Tennis Academy
Laurie Phillips
Austin Tx
512-810=8878
lmp5@me.com

Austin Tennis Center
Sarah Gilbreath
512-762-7585
512-762-7585
sehlen@mac.com

Avery Ranch
Terees Jenkins
jenkinsktbb@yahoo.com

AWTA
Diane Singleton
512-925-1556
512-925-1556
dianesingleton26@gmail.com

Balcones
Linda Holt
512-431-8241
lholt8@me.com

Barton Creek
Janice Taylor
512-922-2161
belltay@aol.com

Berry Creek
Shelley Moerbe
TX
512-869-4541
512-731-4676
Shelleymoerbe@gmail.com

Cimarron Hills
Jennifer Truitt
512-629-6093
jlozanotruitt@austin.rr.com

Courtyard
Dede Brown
.
512-422-9588
jdmb9556@aol.com

Georgetown Country Club
Reagan Willman
reaganwillman@gmail.com

Georgetown Tennis Center
Traci Stengle
512-931-2644
512-818-0074
traci.stengle@georgetown.org

Great Hills
Tavia Conkling
512-913-6851
512-913-6851
taviaconkling@me.com

Grey Rock
Consuelo Davidson
Austin TX
512-461-4754
512-461-4754
consuelo.davidson@gmail.com

Lakecliff
Donna Curtis
512-921-4273
kegr8r@gmail.com

Lakeway
Jennifer Ozuna
806-438-9680
jawsozuna@gmail.com

Lost Creek
Polly McWilliams
512-497-9253
pollytennislc@gmail.com

Polo Tennis & Fitness
Julie Szymanski
512-592-0903
julieszymanski@gmail.com

River Place
Tracy Dahl-Burg
512-795-9137
512-917-0412
tracydahlburg@me.com

Steiner Ranch
Tonya Frederic
512-266-9482
512-573-5194
tonya.frederic@gmail.com

SWAT
Yoko Takumi
512-288-4709
512-293-1895
yoko@darryl-yoko.com

UTTC
Mandy Teodecki
810-599-1237
teofam@me.com

Westover Hills
Jennifer Verde
Austin TX
512-203-1156
jenniferverde@gmail.com

Westwood
Meg Shaw
512-658-6796
megshaw1514@austin.rr.com

Wilco
Elizabeth Hanson Smith
512-443-1342
830-237-7231
ehansonsmith@yahoo.com


Elected Officers

Secretary
Meg Shaw
1514 Ethridge Ave
Austin TX 78703
658-6796
megshaw1514@austin.rr.com

Treasurer
Shelley Moerbe
161 Logan Ranch Road
Georgetown Tx 78628
512-869-4541
512-731-4676
Shelleymoerbe@gmail.com


Staff

Director
Susan Cippele
404 Honeycomb Ridge.
Austin TX 78746
512-413-6645
512-413-6645
scippele@aol.com

Website
Meg Valentine
9108 Spinning Leaf Cove
Austin TX 78735
330-1667
771-5088
meg@valentinehub.com


Flight Coordinators

Championship
Dede Brown
Austin Tx
512-422-9588
jdmb9556@aol.com

Super Championship
Dede Brown
512-422-9588
jdmb9556@aol.com

Flight 1N
Tonya Frederic
512-266-9482
512-573-5194
tonya.frederic@gmail.com

Flight 1S
Consuelo Davidson
512-461-4754
512-461-4754
consuelo.davidson@gmail.com

Flight 2N
Missy Lawson
512-826-2906
512-826-2906
lawson78703@gmail.com

Flight 2S
Mandy Teodecki
810-599-1237
teofam@me.com

Flight 3N
Laurie Phillips
512-810-8878
lmp5@me.com

Flight 3S
Linda Holt
512-431-8241
lholt8@me.com

Flight 4N
Jennifer Ozuna
806-438-9680
jawsozuna@gmail.com

Flight 4S
Tracy Dahl-Burg
512-795-9137
512-917-0412
tracydahlburg@me.com

Flight 5N
Sarah Gilbreath
512-762-7585
sehlen@mac.com

Flight 5S
Janice Taylor
512-922-2161
belltay@aol.com

Flight 6N
Julie Szymanski
512-592-0903
julieszymanski@gmail.com

Flight 6S
Polly McWilliams
512-497-9253
pollytennislc@gmail.com

Flight 7N
Traci Stengle
512-931-2644
512-818-0074
traci.stengle@georgetown.org

Flight 7S
Diane Singleton
512-925-1556
512-925-1556
dianesingleton26@gmail.com

Seniors
Tavia Conkling
512-913-6851
taviaconkling@me.com


Administrative Committee

Polly McWilliams
5124979253
pollytennislc@gmail.com

Tonya Frederic
512-266-9482
512-573-5194
tonya.frederic@gmail.com

Consuelo Davidson
512-461-4754
consuelo.davidson@gmail.com

Mandy Teodecki
810-599-1237
teofam@me.com

Shelley Moerbe
Tx
512-869-4541
512-731-4676
Shelleymoerbe@gmail.com



Copyright © 2003-2004 League Sports Publishing. All rights reserved.