Captains' Court

Rosters

By Club By Flight

New Team Roster

Spring 2020 as of 2019-12-17
Questions? Email division coordinator(s)
Austin Tennis Academy — You Got Served
Maya Aras 617-515-8714
Carol Hagar 512 423-1105
Christine Beaudin 874 962 0285
Cynthia Casto 512 971-1528
Elizabeth Davis (512) 784-4012
Norma Landa (512) 851-7646
Paige McClendon 512 917-1922
Stacia Lundblad (512) 507-0824
Cimarron Hills — The Untouchables
Ashley Madison (512) 569-2079
Christie Roberts
Jackie Valastro (512) 569-9114
Laura Coleman (512) 864-0142
Maddie Richards
Maureen Young (713) 962-8962
Suzanne Scott (512) 576-8251
Tricia Richards (713) 471-5819
Courtyard — Love2Play
Sharon Clishem (512) 786-5750
Kathy Riddle (512) 426-2622
Caren Steele (508) 523-1877
Celia Youngren (214) 762-6759
Heather Sonnier (512) 633-5145
Kristin Swisher (512) 470-9770
Renee Blaine (512) 784-4234
Rose Marie Mejia (512) 761-0844

Forest Way — AllAboutThatAce — Forest Way
Casey Raynor (512) 658-9327
Cari Oliver (713) 705-3418
Gayle Hamilton (512) 970-2013
Kimberly Lenz (713) 562-6580
Lauren Ward (512) 797-0613
Linda Briscoe (512) 968-6446
Sabra Fuller (512) 657-7965
Sherry Johnson (512) 762-8764
Georgetown Country Club — Miss Hits
Ashly Wilson
Babette Thompson (214) 914-2325
Jaime Stickler (936) 242-9980
Jean DiGravio (512) 968-1832
Letty Danielak (512) 689-9055
Rhoda Wong (512) 636-4987
Sherri Miller (512) 244-7430
Stacey May (806) 881-7469
Grey Rock Tennis Club — Racqpack
Anna Beattie (512) 775-7309
Amanda Hunter (505) 410-2420
Ashley Howard (512) 797-7568
Elizabeth Antolak (512) 789-7923
Morgan Angelone (512) 789-0858
Nancy Hicks‭ (512) 771-5456
Serene ZiCornell (512) 777-1175
Trisha Fortuna (702) 592-4470

Lakecliff Racket Club — Lakecliff Hangers — LKCF
LeeAnne Coburn (713) 882-3952
Danielle Grant (512) 650-7990
Aimee Riebold (305) 528-2381
Ellen Seder 312-342-9530
Ilse Connell (512) 779-7884
Kimberly McDonald (512) 971-5851
Michelle Nipko (512) 207-0888
Sheri Strehle (512) 422-2687
Lakeway — Ad-In Angels
Carolyn Wheeler (408) 656-1773
Cathy Hofer (925) 681-8959
Dianna Sheddan (214) 862-7188
Erin Canada (512) 426-5172
Julie Haller (703) 231-2850
Lindsey Karka (817) 675-3294
Masako Canada (512) 695-3662
Tammy Busch (713) 962-5258
Lakeway — The Hit Squad
Annie Yu (512) 368-1038
Christina Thompson (813) 340-3333
Dawana Downey (512) 431-5311
Karen Fountain (512) 466-6367
Karen J. Shields (313) 806-7391
Lea Ann Conway (908) 303-1948
Nadine Higgins (504) 232-5681
Sheryl Shuster (832) 477-5823

Lost Creek — Mayhem
Adiena Bednarz (214) 535-8564
Carolina Cuevas (512) 968-5576
Debbie Andries (512) 694-7711
Genna Simonds (336) 970-3399
Jacque Angerstein (512) 466-5374
Jody Kane (512) 554-2626
Laura Robinson (512) 826-9433
Leslie Allison (617) 312-6427
Polo Tennis & Fitness Club — Doitin2
Catherine Shellman 512-618-7700
Christine Cox (512) 915-3571
Debra Lewis (512) 585-8635
Donna Williamson (512) 294-3464
Gail Brown (512) 924-9530
Katie Gray (512) 547-7639
Kristi Green 512-296-8895
Loretta Nesbitt (512) 626-1195
Steiner Ranch — Baby Got Backhand!
Daisy Longmire (512) 970-2901
Bridgid Patterson (605) 376-8773
Debbie Brown (843) 290-5478
Denise Stevens (512) 466-7141
Donnie Wu 678-777-9688
Kelly Towne (512) 468-6624
Marlene Hooten (650) 743-8055
Sarah Stancey (512) 417-2340

Westwood — Racket Scientists
Laura Barzizza (512) 422-6473
Sarah Queen (512) 468-0063
Dana Kunik (512) 632-8987
Jen Hancock (512) 659-2406
Laura Northway (512) 517-8166
Lesley Pitts (512) 350-1380
Molly Jones (512) 517-1570
Taylor Bowles (512) 633-3823