Captains' Court

Rosters

By Club By Flight

Flight 3S Roster

Fall 2019 as of 2019-05-26
Questions? Email division coordinator(s)
Austin Tennis Academy — One More
Beth Miller 512 947-0924
Andrea Paterson (512) 657-9176
Jill Hamlin (281) 658-0378
Leesa Ross (828) 406-1864
Linda Knebel (512) 507-3407
Marisa Phillips (512) 940-8415
Olivia Devin (512) 280-6796
Susan Stone (512) 789-0632
AWTA — Dare Doubles — SATC
Maria Villani (419) 340-9448
Rhonda Hudson (512) 751-5435
Ali Trapp (610) 937-0682
Johannah Heywood (512) 716-9661
Julie Asbra (512) 848-4666
Louisa Wang (832) 278-8895
Maureen Christen 678-707-9113
Maureen Percenti (512) 296-9527
Barton Creek — Ruffled Feathers
Shari Schneider (512) 567-2766
Liza Richardson (512) 733-3041
Amy Donnelly (512) 550-3355
Gretchen Canter (512) 426-2168
Jane Somerville (512) 560-0896
Janice Taylor (512) 922-2161
Jennifer Spector (818) 219-2035
Mary Lindenberg (512) 680-6967

Barton Creek — SimplySmashing
Lisa Borgerding (404) 579-5524
Holly Perry (713) 545-5971
Debbie Smolik (512) 659-6485
Diane Dewan (512) 750-1155
Kelly Nassour (512) 740-7272
Meredith McCollum (480) 625-5335
Rosanne Easton (512) 934-1288
Tracy Hurd (832) 492-8136
Lakeway — Racq Pacq
Elyse Graham (817) 680-7189
Julie South (512) 695-3231
Alli Carr (512) 945-0188
Carolina Dias (404) 661-2814
Carry Goldsmith (512) 415-1396
Heather King (973) 820-5929
Jennifer Gray (512) 587-9664
Laura Sumner (512) 736-1622
Lakeway — Serves You Right
Krista O'Malley (512) 468-6614
Cynthia Pittenger (512) 779-7968
Ashley Wade (512) 589-0319
Heather Fernandez-Stoll (512) 239-9433
Kaori Hornbaker (650) 388-0221
Karen Winborn (512) 413-9498
Laura Brewer (512) 698-5717
Laura Gold (281) 850-6334

Lost Creek — FLAMES
Vicky Gino (512) 797-0735
Patti Brennan (512) 799-7298
Adiena Bednarz (214) 535-8564
Donna Coyne (512) 914-9115
Leslie Knisely (512) 413-2117
Rachel Schuler (512) 626-3702
Shelly Horton (512) 970-6541
Sondra Thorton (208) 794-5111
Lost Creek — Half Fast
Chris Ahrens (512) 423-0600
Barbara Winn (512) 413-0066
Becky Fuller (713) 582-2282
Bina Ramsdell (512) 694-7474
Lisa Ellis (512) 751-4977
Mary Darby (512) 917-5815
Suzie Horn (512) 922-2070
Vicki Mayabb (512) 663-4808
Polo Tennis & Fitness Club — Smokin Aces
Loretta Charlton (512) 750-0358
Renee Guillett (512) 970-4620
Barbara Tholen (512) 786-9642
Linda Ostensjo (908) 963-1036
Liz Kweller 512-413-8082
Megan Tholen (512) 731-0799
Monica Rogers (512) 619-9045
Roxanne Cossette (512) 299-6577

River Place — Get A Grip!
Terri Brigham (512) 431-7577
Amy Morino (253) 861-8953
Aylin Iacobucci (512) 560-6696
Diane Hamilton (214) 957-5554
Lisa Mitchell (512) 418-1628
Paula Greenfield (512) 925-9225
Sunny Wehman (512) 585-8855
Wendy Segina (512) 632-4168