Captains' Court

Rosters

By Club By Flight

Flight 3S Roster

Fall 2019 as of 2019-05-26
Questions? Email division coordinator(s)
Austin Tennis Academy — One More
Beth Miller (512) 947-0924
Andrea Paterson (512) 657-9176
Jill Hamlin (281) 658-0378
Leesa Ross (828) 406-1864
Marisa Phillips (512) 940-8415
Olivia Devin (512) 203-6517
Susan Halgren (512) 494-5962
Susan Stone (512) 789-0632
AWTA — Dare Doubles — SATC
Maria Villani (419) 340-9448
Rhonda Hudson (512) 751-5435
Ali Trapp (610) 937-0682
Angie Orozco (714) 742-4268
Debbie Conner (915) 740-1473
Johannah Heywood (512) 716-9661
Julie Asbra (512) 848-4666
Maureen Christen 678-707-9113
AWTA — Double Fun — Caswell
Joan Longmire (512) 413-0590
Jane Fuchs (512) 775-6412
Jacqueline Davis 512-426-6434
Jacqui Woolley (512) 554-8186
Jennifer Fadal (512) 788-0160
Kerry Van Dusen (512) 658-3081
Leslie Allison (617) 312-6427
Lydia Pyne (512) 585-5626

Barton Creek — Ruffled Feathers
Shari Schneider (512) 567-2766
Liza Richardson (512) 733-3041
Amy Donnelly (512) 550-3355
Gretchen Canter (512) 328-2169
Jane Somerville (512) 560-0896
Janice Taylor (512) 922-2161
jennifer spector (818) 219-2035
Mary Lindenberg (512) 680-6967
Barton Creek — SimplySmashing
Lisa Borgerding (404) 579-5524
Holly Perry (713) 545-5971
Kelly Nassour (512) 740-7272
Meredith McCollum (480) 625-5335
Rosanne Easton (512) 934-1288
Sherri Lass (512) 699-7839
Tish Guptan (512) 436-8632
Tracy Hurd (832) 492-8136
Lakeway — Racq Pacq
Marian Adrian (512) 426-4297
Carolina Dias (404) 661-2814
Carry Goldsmith (512) 415-1396
Elyse Graham (817) 680-7189
Heather King (973) 820-5929
Julie South (512) 695-3231
Laura Sumner (512) 736-1622
Traci Denton (512) 221-8267

Lakeway — Serves You Right
Krista O'Malley (512) 468-6614
Cynthia Pittenger (512) 779-7968
Ashley Wade (512) 589-0319
Dominika Van Zandt (512) 578-8183
Heather Fernandez-Stoll (512) 239-9433
Jamie Clayton (512) 657-8815
Karen Winborn (512) 413-9498
Laura Brewer (512) 698-5717
Lost Creek — FLAMES
Vicky Gino (512) 797-0735
Patti Brennan (512) 799-7298
Carrie Levy (818) 307-7518
Donna Coyne (512) 914-9115
Leslie Knisely (512) 413-2117
Rachel Schuler (512) 626-3702
Shelly Horton (512) 970-6541
Sondra Thorton (208) 794-5111
Lost Creek — Half Fast
Chris Ahrens (512) 423-0600
Barbara Winn (512) 413-0066
Becky Fuller (713) 582-2282
Bina Ramsdell (512) 694-7474
Lisa Ellis (512) 751-4977
Mary Darby (512) 917-5815
Suzie Horn (512) 922-2070
Vicki Mayabb (512) 663-4808

Polo Tennis & Fitness Club — Smokin Aces
Loretta Charlton (512) 750-0358
Renee Guillett (512) 970-4620
Barbara Tholen (512) 786-9642
Kathy Noble (512) 589-2849
Linda Ostensjo (908) 963-1036
Megan Tholen (512) 731-0799
Roxanne Cossette (512) 299-6577
Shalynn Smith (512) 923-3248
River Place — Set 2 Win
Kalin Boenig (512) 698-8577
Ann Morris (512) 636-9257
Beata Deitrick (512) 672-9179
Dina Shimkus (512) 775-9311
Katie Adams (508) 989-5845
Luann Holmes (208) 720-3434
Mary Rester (512) 466-0188
Severine Pons (512) 228-6223