Captains' Court

Rosters

By Club By Flight

Flight 5S Roster

Fall 2019 as of 2019-05-26
Questions? Email division coordinator(s)
AWTA — Rackets Up — SATC
Kathy Weese (512) 965-3439
Becky Ross (469) 426-6232
Judy Berkowitz (956) 343-9103
Karen Marlowe (813) 240-6041
Mary Lucas (512) 657-9389
Sally Borie (512) 468-7926
Shirley Harner (512) 470-0905
Zonia Grace (512) 514-3433
AWTA — SWATSQUAD — Travis Country
Sara Becker (612) 201-6718
Jane Fuchs (512) 775-6412
Joan Longmire (512) 413-0590
Lisa Hugman (512) 657-4599
Lisa Rhodes (512) 507-5873
Maria Luisa Diaz (305) 458-9323
Terri Grant (512) 964-3530
Yoko Takumi (512) 293-1895
Barton Creek — Set Warriors
Anita Kirk (512) 914-9116
Karen Cosentino (512) 413-7979
Heather Cadenhead (512) 565-5720
Tracy Hamilton (512) 585-9793
Debra Hurt (512) 294-6394
Morgen Hardin 512-914-5652
Nicole Rivas (512) 589-0263
Vera Dufour (512) 947-0814

Grey Rock Tennis Club — Rackettes
Susan Herb (512) 809-0440
Patty Leighton (512) 658-0408
Christy Zimmerman (512) 301-1750
Jeanna Crow (512) 796-7495
Jennifer Zamiska (512) 917-1118
Kristen Lowrie (469) 524-9283
Leigh Cox (512) 922-0319
Robyn Fuller (512) 740-8051
Lakeway — I'd Hit That
Michele Zimmer (407) 462-0238
Lauren Taylor (281) 541-0718
Amy Walker (916) 765-2045
Christina Gaylor (414) 530-1330
Heather Sharp (512) 538-5546
Kim Atkinson (925) 683-5787
Megan Hamilton (512) 497-5417
Meredith Kizewski (512) 636-5292
Lakeway — Party at the Net
Wendy Lancaster (773) 910-9959
Jenny Cokins (512) 736-3847
Christina Thompson (813) 340-3333
Geri Byler (512) 517-9161
Heather Stanner (773) 899-3952
Janelle Urioste (210) 267-7714
Kellie Vugrincic (415) 939-8769
Meredith Hannon (512) 740-3285

Lakeway — Play It Forward
Dianna Sheddan (214) 862-7188
Julie Haller (703) 231-2850
Alison DeStefano (512) 923-2559
Carolyn Wheeler (408) 656-1773
Cathy Hofer (925) 681-8959
Danci Roberts (512) 912-6212
Melissa Baird-Tindall (512) 289-1977
Moe Engwer (512) 922-2687
Lakeway — Set II Win
Linda Belt (512) 468-8988
Kara Pepe (512) 656-8324
Bethany Campbell (512) 689-3173
Cassie MacDowell (203) 803-6112
Courtney Meinen (832) 287-8197
Debi Pickren (214) 395-7450
Liza Waldrop (512) 762-5392
Sudha Pradeep (408) 807-1593
Lost Creek — Kiss My Ace
Diane Lee (512) 771-2290
Kathryn Ross (512) 917-4577
Cameron Ridgway (601) 540-4752
Camille Chambers (806) 773-0557
Katie Cranis (415) 420-2711
Nina Daniel (512) 699-7220
Susan Cippele (512) 413-6645
Tori Detrick (512) 608-2646

Steiner Ranch — Double the Fun
Denise Stevens (512) 466-7141
Carey Olson (773) 988-3370
Daisy Longmire (512) 970-2901
Debbie Brown (843) 290-5478
Linda Mikolajek (713) 478-5656
Sarah Stancey (512) 417-2340
Shannon Baker-Keever (512) 820-8594
Shannon Sanders (512) 670-6903
University of Texas Tennis Club — Sip-N-Serve
Allison Hawkins (512) 415-8810
Carly Conlon (678) 520-9357
Debbie Livingston (512) 965-8440
Heather Ormond (214) 725-2287
Mary Faseler (512) 659-7017
Sandra Winans (512) 808-6037
Shannon Lilie (512) 751-1331
Tracy Asar (949) 735-2650