Home Login/Register Roster Schedule Results Archives
Locations
Calendar
Bylaws
Rules
FAQs
Officers
Weather
Forms
Message Board
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
Log In


Spring 2019 Flight 3S Roster Printable Version

Austin Tennis Academy One More

Beth Miller

512-947-0924

Andrea Paterson

512- 657-9176

Jill Hamlin

281-658-0378

Leesa Ross

828-406-1864

Marisa Phillips

512-940-8415

Olivia Devin

512-280-6796

Susan Halgren

832-567-4741

Susan Stone

(512) 789-0632

AWTA (SATC) Dare Doubles

Maria Villani

419-340-9448

Rhonda Hudson

512-301-0081

Ali Trapp

610-937-0682

Angie Orozco

714-742-4268

Debbie Conner

915-740-1473

Johannah Heywood

512-716-9661

Julie Asbra

512-848-4666

Maureen Christen

679-707-9113

AWTA (Caswell) Double Fun

Joan Longmire

512-413-0590

Jane Fuchs

512-775-6412

Jacqueline Davis

512-288-3368

Jacqui Woolley

512-554-8186

Jennifer Fadal

512-788-0160

Kerry Van Dusen

512-658-3081

Leslie Allison

617- 312-6427

Lydia Pyne

512-585-5626

AWTA (SATC) Swingers

Nalinh Hanlon

512-484-4261

Stephanie Gibbons

512-695-2075

Annette Molina

512-201-5393

Ashley Lassberg

(512) 413-9639

Catherine Scott

512-659-8426

Elaine Keller

713-503-4243

Sonali DeSouza

(217) 721-6078

Victoria Smith

512-769-5153

Barton Creek SimplySmashing

Lisa Borgerding

404-579-5524

Holly Perry

713-545-5971

Kelly Nassour

512 740 7272

Meredith McCollum

480-625-5335

Rosanne Easton

512 934-1288

Sherri Lass

512-699-7839

Tish Guptan

917-821-1609

Tracy Hurd

832-492-8136

Grey Rock Tennis Club Net Threat

Tina Kehm

512-970-3923

Jennifer McDaniel

512-626-4975

Cindy David

512-680-8554

Janice Johnson

512-431-0274

Jill Schmidt

512-826-6191

Linda Apostalo

512-659-6174

Marva Gordon

443-472-7224

Robin Walton

Lakeway Racq Pacq

Marian Adrian

512-426-4297

Carolina Dias

404-661-2814

Carry Goldsmith

512-415-1396

Elyse Graham

817-680-7189

Heather King

973-820-5929

Julie South

512-695-3231

Laura Sumner

512-736-1622

Traci Denton

512-221-8267

Lakeway Serves You Right

Krista O'Malley

512-468-6614

Cynthia Pittenger

512-779-7968

Ashley Wade

512-589-0319

Dominika Van Zandt

512-578-8183

Heather Fernandez-Stoll

512-239-9433

Jamie Clayton

512-657-8815

Karen Winborn

512-413-9498

Laura Brewer

512-698-5717

Lost Creek Half Fast

Chris Ahrens

512-423-0600

Barbara Winn

512-413-0066

Becky Fuller

713-582-2282

Cassie Swanson

512-422-2664

Linda Wetzel

512-282-5682

Mary Darby

512-917-5815

Nancy LeBoeuf

512-569-0341

Vicki Mayabb

512-663-4808

River Place CervAces

Kirsten Hanna

512-731-3588

Stephanie McKenzie

512-963-0178

Kelly Anz

512-913-4428

Ruthie Bury

512-484-6406

Sue Bostic

609-947-1223

Sunny Wehman

512-585-8855

Terri Brigham

512-431-7577

Wendy Segina

512-632-4168

University of Texas Tennis Club Sets Appeal

Diane Hamilton

214-957-5554

Jenelle Hatch

571 332 2171

Anne Spross

512-731-5872

chanda Lor

408-505-0093

christal fitzpatrick

512-507-6272

Lisa Shields

925-351-9368

Paula Kaisner

512-947-0903

Sharon Roosa

512-535-8425


Copyright © 2003-2004 League Sports Publishing. All rights reserved.